Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011

2017

October

Rally du Maroc

3. Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
7. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
8. Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
9. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11. Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

September

Baja Poland

2. Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
13. Krzysztof Holowczcyc (POL) / Lukasz Kurzeja (POL) - MINI ALL4 Racing

August

Desafio Ruta 40

1. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing

Rally dos Sertoes

5. Guilherme Spinelli (BRA) / Youssef Haddad (BRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
7. Sylvio de Barros (BRA) / Rafael Capoani (BRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

HUNGARIAN BAJA

2. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
3. Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
6. Conrad Rautenbach (ZWE) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JULY

BAJA ARAGON

2. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
6. Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally

SILK WAY RALLY

9. Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
10. Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally

JUNE

Italian Baja

1. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

May

RALLY Kazakhstan

2. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11. Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
14. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

APRIL

Qatar Cross Country Rally

2. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

ABU DHABI DESERT CHALLENGE

3. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
17. Stephan Schott (GER) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing

March

DUBAI INTERNATIONAL BAJA

3. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

January

DAKAR 2017 - ARGENTINa, BOLIVIa, PARAGUAY

6. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
7. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
13. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally
15. Stephan Schott (GER) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
18. Sylvio de Barros (BRA) / Rafael Capoani (BRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
27. Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI John Cooper Works Rally

2016

OCTOBER

BAJA POrtalegre

1. Ricardo Porém (POR) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

OILIBYA RALLYE DU MAROC 2016

3. Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
9. Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

AUGUST

BAJA Poland 2016

2. Krzysztof Holowczcyc (POL) / Lukasz Kurzeja (POL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Erik van Loon (NDL) / Wouter Rosegaar (NDL) - MINI ALL4 Racing

Hungarian Baja 2016

1. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2. Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

jUly

BAJA Aragon 2016

3. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Philipp Beier (GER) - Buggy

Silk Way Rally 2016

2. Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Bauyrzhan Issabayev (KAZ) / Vladimir Demyanenko (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JUNE

ITALIAN BAJA 2016

2. Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) - BMW X3 CC
5. Bryce Menzies (USA) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6. Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing

APRIL

qatar sealine cross country rally 2016

2. Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Philipp Beier (GER) - Buggy
7. Ricardo Porém (POR) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing

Abu Dhabi desert Challenge 2016

2. Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Bryce Menzies (USA) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Jaukub Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
7. Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi (UAE) / Khalid Al Kendi (UAE) - MINI ALL4 Racing
19. Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
25. Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Tina Thörner (SWE) - Buggy

JanuarY

Dakar 2016 - Argentina, Bolivia

2. Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6. Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Ronnie Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
13. Erik van Loon (NDL) / Wouter Rosegaar (NDL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
18. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Andrei Rudnitski (BLR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
23. Boris Garafulic (CHL) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
43. Nazareno Lopez (ARG) / Sergio Lafuente (URY) - MINI ALL4 Racing
52. Adam Malysz (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

2015

october

BAJA PORTALEGRE - PORTUGAL

5. Boris Garafulic (CHL) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

RALLYE OILIBYA DU MAROC

1. Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
7. Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
8. Adam Malysz (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
15. Erik van Loon (NDL) / Wouter Rosegaar (NDL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
18. Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Andrei Rudnitski (BLR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
20. Nazareno Lopez (ARG) / Sergio Lafuente (URY) - MINI ALL4 Racing

AUGUST

Baja poland

1st Krzysztof Holowczcyc (POL) / Lukasz Kurzeja (POL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
7th Jakub Przygonski (POL) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
8th Adam Malysz (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11th Erik van Loon (NDL) / Wouter Rosegaar (NDL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
15th Stephan Schott (GER) / Pedro Velosa (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

HUNGARIAN BAJA

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JULY

BAJA ARAGON - SPAIN

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Erik van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing
13th Harry Hunt (GBR) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JuNE

ITALIAN BAJA - ITALY

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

MAY

RUTA 40 - ARGENTINA 

1st Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Lucio Alvarez (ARG) / Sebastian Halpern (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing

PHARAONS RALLY - EGYPT

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
7th Erik van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing

april

sealine cross country rally - qatar

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th 
Adam Malysz (POL) / Rafal Marton (POL) - MINI ALL4 Racing
20th Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) 
- MINI ALL4 Racing

march

abu dhabi desert challenge

1st Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) 
- MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) 
- MINI ALL4 Racing
7th Adam Malysz (POL) / Rafal Marton (POL) 
- MINI ALL4 Racing

February

 NORTHERN FOREST - BAJA RUSSIA

2nd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing

January

DAKAR 2015, ARGENTINIA, BOLIVIA, CHILE

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Giniel de Villiers (ZAF) / Dirk von Zitzewitz (GER) - Pick-Up Hilux Toyota
3rd Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Xavier Panserie (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Christian Lavieille (FRA) / Pascal Maimon (FRA) -  Pick-Up Hilux Toyota
7th Bernhard Ten Brinke (NED) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) - Hilux Toyota
8th Carlos Sousa (PRT) / Paulo Fiuza (PRT) - ASX Mitsubishi
9th Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
10th Ronan Chabot (FRA) / Gilles Pillot (FRA) - Original SMG
12th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
13th Zhou Yong (CHN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
18th Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
22th Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing

2014

November

winner of the fia world cup for cross country rallies

Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

BAJA PORTALEGRE 500, PORTUGAL

1st Ricardo Porém (PRT) / Manuel Porém (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Filipe Campos (PRT) / Joana Sotto Mayor (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing 

October

rally oilibya du maroc, morocco

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Mathieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
15th Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
28th Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
31st Peter van Merksteijn Jr (NED) / Eddy Chevaillier (BEL) - MINI ALL4 Racing

September

Desafio inca, Peru

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

AUGUST

BAJA Poland

1st Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Tapio Suominen (FIN) - MINI ALL4 Racing
8th Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
22nd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

HUNGARIAN BAJA HUNGARY

2nd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JULY

 BAJA ARAGON SPAIN

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Moi Torrallardona (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Tapio Suominen (FIN) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

MAY

PHARAONS RALLY EGYPT

2nd Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Matthieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd 
Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

APRIL

SEALINE CROSS COUNTRY RALLY QATAR

1st Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Matthieu Baumel (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd 
Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

ABU DHABI DESERT CHALLENGE

1st Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Stephan Schott (GER) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Erik Van Loon (NED) / Wouter Rosegaar (NED) - MINI ALL4 Racing

MARCH

ITALIAN BAJA

4th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing

FEBRUARY 

BAJA Russia - Northern Forest

2nd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Ruslan Misikov (RUS) / Vitaliy Yevtyekhov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
13th Andrey Dmitriev (RUS) / Vladimir Demyanenko (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing

JANUARY          

DAKAR (ARGENTINA, Bolivia, CHILE)

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Lucas Cruz (ESP) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiùza (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
6th Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS)  MINI ALL4 Racing
9th Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) - MINI ALL4 Racing
10th Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Vitaliy Yevtyekhov (UKR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
12th Federico Villagra (ARG) / Jorge Perez Companc (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
19th Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
31st Zhou Yong (CHN) / Pan Hong Yu (CHN) - MINI ALL4 Racing

2013

November

WINNER OF the FIA WORLD CUP FOR CROSS COUNTRY RALLIES

Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL)  / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing

BAJA PORTALEGRE 500 - PORTUGAL

1st Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Andreas Schulz (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing

OcTOBER

OILIBYA RALLY DU MAROC

1st Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Vitaliy Yevtyekhov (RUS) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
9th Federico Villagra (ARG) / Jorge Perez Companc (ARG) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11th Adrian Yacopini (ARG) / M. Scopinaro (ARG) - BMW X3CC
41th Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) - MINI ALL4 Racing

September

Baja poland

9th K. Holowczyc (POL) / A. Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
11th M. Kaczmarski (POL) / B. Babo (POL) MINI ALL4 Racing

AUGUST

HUNGARIAN BAJA (HUNGARY)

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
2st K. Holowczyc (POL) / A.Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

JULY

Rally dos Sertoes (Brazil)

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing

Baja Aragon (Spain)

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Orlando Terranova (ARG)/ Paulo Fiúza (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
4th K. Holowczyc (POL) / A.Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
11th Stephan Schott (D) / Filipe Palmeiro (P) MINI ALL4 Racing
14th Adrian Yacopini (ARG) / Marco Scopinaro (ARG) BMW X3CC

June

Desafio RUTA 40  (argentina)

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Orlando Terranova (ARG)/ Paulo Fiúza (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing

April

SEaline Cross Country Rally Qatar

2nd K. Holowczyc (POL) / A.Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge

1st Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th K. Holowczyc (POL) / A.Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
8th Stephan Schott (D) / Filipe Palmeiro (P) - MINI ALL4 Racing

March

Italian Baja

2nd K. Holowczyc (POL) / A.Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

January          

Dakar (Peru, Argentina, Chile)

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov  MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
5th Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiùza (P) - BMW X3 CC
12th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
48th Stephan Schott (D) / Holm Schmidt (D) - MINI ALL4 Racing

2012

November

WINNER OF FIA WORLD CUP FOR CROSS COUNTRY RALLIES

Khalifa Al Mutaiwei / Andreas Schulz

OCTOBER

Oilybia Rally

2nd L. Novitskiy (RUS)/O. Tyupenkin (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
4th B. Garafulic (CHL)/G. Picard (FRA) BMW X3 CC
25th K. Holowczyc (POL) / F. Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing

Pharaons International Cross Country Rally

1st Khalifa Al-Mutaiwei (UAE) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

SEPTEMBER

Baja Poland

1st K. Holowczyc (POL) / F. Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
6th K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing

AUGUST

Rally dos Sertões (BRAZIL)

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd R. Ximenes (BRA) / F. França (BRA) BMW X3 CC

Baja Hungary

7th K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing

JULY

Desafío Litoral (ARGENTINA)

1st Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) - BMW X3 CC
2nd Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
3rd Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) - BMW X3 CC

Baja Spain

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing

APRIL

Sealine Rally Qatar

3rd K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing
7th I. Kusnetsov (RUS)/R. Elagin (RUS) - BMW X3 CC
Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge
2nd K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing
5th I. Kusnetsov (RUS)/R. Elagin (RUS) - BMW X3 CC
10th S. Schott (DEU)/H. Schmidt (DEU) - BMW X3 CC

March

Hail Rally

1st Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) - MINI All4 Racing
7th K. Al Mutaiwei (UAE) / A. Schulz – MINI ALL4 Racing

JANUARy

DAKAR (Argentina, Chile, Peru)

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
2nd Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing
4th Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
7th Ricardo Leal Dos Santos (P) / Paulo Fiùza (P) - MINI ALL4 Racing
9th Krzysztof Holowczyc (PL) / Jean-Marc Fortin (B) - MINI ALL4 Racing
11th Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) - BMW X3 CC
15th Alexander Mironenko (RUS) / SergeyLebedev (RUS) - BMW X3 CC
30th Stephan Schott (D) / Holm Schmidt (D) - BMW X3 CC

2011

oben

November

WINNER OF FIA WORLD CUP FOR CROSS COUNTRY RALLIES

Leonid Novitskiy / Andreas Schulz

OcTOBER

Baja Portalegre (PORTUGAL)

1st F. Campos (POR) / J. Baptista (POR) - BMW X3 CC
4th R. L. dos Santos (POR) / P. Fiuza (POR) - MINI All4 Racing
5th L. Novitskiy (RUS) / A. Schulz (GER) - MINI All4 Racing
8th B. M. da Maia (POR) / J. Sotto-Mayor (POR) - MINI All4 Racing

Rallye OiLibya du Maroc

3rd B. Garafulic (CHI) / G. Picard (FRA) - BMW X3 CC

SEPTEMBER

Baja Poland

1st K. Holowczyc (POL) / J.-M. Fortin (BEL) - BMW X3 CC
2nd S. Peterhansel (FRA) / J.-P. Cottret (FRA) - MINI All4 Racing
17th A. Mironenko (RUS) / S. Lebedev (RUS) - BMW X3 CC

AUGUST

Rally dos Sertos (brazil)

2nd P. Nobre (BRA) / F. Palmeiro (POR) – BMW X3 CC

Baja Hungary

1st L. Novitskiy (RUS) / A. Schulz (GER) - BMW X3 CC

JULy

Baja Spain

1st F. Campos (POR) / J. Baptista (POR) - BMW X3 CC
7th L. Novitskiy (RUS) / A. Schulz (GER) - BMW X3 CC
8th B. Moniz da Maia (POR)/J. Sotto-Mayor (POR) - MINI All4 Racing

Silk Way Rallye

1st Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Jean-Marc Fortin (BEL) BMW X3 CC
2nd Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI All4 Racing
5th Alexander Mironenko (RUS) / Sergey Lebedev (RUS) BMW X3 CC

May

OiLibiya Tunisia Rallye

1st Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (D) - BMW X3 CC
3rd Nani Roma (ES) / Michel Périn (F) - BMW X3 CC
6th Boris Garafulic (CL) / Laurent Lichtleuchter (F) - BMW X3 CC

APRIL

Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge (UAE)

1st Stéphane Peterhansel (F) / Jean-Paul Cottret (F) - MINI All4 Racing
2nd Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (D) - BMW X3 CC

March

Italian Baja (Italy)

2nd Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (D) - BMW X3 CC

Baja Carmim (Portugal)

1st Filipe Campos / Jaime Baptista – BMW X3 CC
5th Bernardo Moniz da Maia / Joana Sotto-Mayor - BMW X3 CC

JANUARy

DAKAR (Argentina, Chile)

4th Stéphane Peterhansel (F) / Jean-Paul Cottret (F) - BMW X3 CC
5th Krzysztof Holowczyc (PL) / Jean-Marc Fortin (B) - BMW X3 CC
7th Ricardo Leal Dos Santos (P) / Paulo Fiùza (P) - BMW X3 CC
20th Stephan Schott (D) / Holm Schmidt (D) - BMW X3 CC

3. Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) - MINI ALL4 Racing

DESAFIO RUTA 40